2020 Schedule Coming Soon

This game schedule is from a previous tournament

  • All
  • Elite
  • Masters
  • Wahine (Womens)
  • Grand Masters
  • Legends
  • Interdivisional Games

Friday

Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Womens
2:00 PM Wimmer vs. Kansai Total Lacrosse vs. Da Kine
3:00 PM Hawaii Masters vs. Wimmer Masters Vasallo vs. Antikis Elite Antikis Master vs. Le Coqs
4:00 PM Hawaii GM vs. Wimmer GM Antikis Master vs. Rose City Da Kine vs. Barbary Coast Utah Olympians vs. Japan
5:00 PM Hawaii Koa vs. Olympic Club Hawaii Legends vs. Antikis Legends Canada West vs. Jaybirds
Field 1
2:00 PM Wimmer vs. Kansai
3:00 PM Hawaii Masters vs. Wimmer Masters
4:00 PM Hawaii GM vs. Wimmer GM
5:00 PM Hawaii Koa vs. Olympic Club
Field 2
2:00 PM Total Lacrosse vs. Da Kine
3:00 PM Vasallo vs. Antikis Elite
4:00 PM Antikis Master vs. Rose City
5:00 PM Hawaii Legends vs. Antikis Legends
Field 3
2:00 PM
3:00 PM Antikis Master vs. Le Coqs
4:00 PM Da Kine vs. Barbary Coast
5:00 PM Canada West vs. Jaybirds
Womens
4:00 PM Utah Olympians vs. Japan

Saturday

Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Womens
8:00 AM Ring of Fire vs. Japan
9:00 AM Olympic vs. Da Kine Antikis Elite vs. Barbary Le Coqs vs. Rose City Wahine – Mana vs. Olympic Club
10:00 AM Wimmer MA vs. Kansai Hawaii Legends vs. Canada West Jaybirds vs. Antikis Wahine – Lokahi vs. Ring of Fire
11:00 AM Wimmer GM vs. Antikis GM Tokai vs. Wimmer Total Lacrosse vs. Da Kine Wahine – Mana vs. Japan
12:00 PM Antikis Masters vs. Hawaii Masters Da Kine vs. Kansai Hawaii Koa vs. Vasallo Utah Olympians vs. Olympic Club
1:00 PM Wimmer vs. Vasallo Olympic vs. Antikis Elite Hawaii GM vs. Antikis GM Ring of Fire vs. Renegades
2:00 PM Antikis MA vs. Wimmer MA Hawaii Koa vs. Barbary Jaybirds vs. Hawaii Legends Olympic Club vs. Japan
3:00 PM Wimmer GM vs. Rose City Hawaii MA vs. Tokai Hawaii GM vs. Le Coqs Wahine – Lokahi vs. Renegades
4:00 PM Antikis Elite vs. Total Lacrosse Antikis vs. Canada West Wahine – Mana vs. Utah Olympians
5:00 PM Renegades vs. Japan
Field 1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM Olympic vs. Da Kine
10:00 AM Wimmer MA vs. Kansai
11:00 AM Wimmer GM vs. Antikis GM
12:00 PM Antikis Masters vs. Hawaii Masters
1:00 PM Wimmer vs. Vasallo
2:00 PM Antikis MA vs. Wimmer MA
3:00 PM Wimmer GM vs. Rose City
4:00 PM
Field 2
8:00 AM
9:00 AM Antikis Elite vs. Barbary
10:00 AM Hawaii Legends vs. Canada West
11:00 AM Tokai vs. Wimmer
12:00 PM Da Kine vs. Kansai
1:00 PM Olympic vs. Antikis Elite
2:00 PM Hawaii Koa vs. Barbary
3:00 PM Hawaii MA vs. Tokai
4:00 PM Antikis Elite vs. Total Lacrosse
Field 3
8:00 AM
9:00 AM Le Coqs vs. Rose City
10:00 AM Jaybirds vs. Antikis
11:00 AM Total Lacrosse vs. Da Kine
12:00 PM Hawaii Koa vs. Vasallo
1:00 PM Hawaii GM vs. Antikis GM
2:00 PM Jaybirds vs. Hawaii Legends
3:00 PM Hawaii GM vs. Le Coqs
4:00 PM Antikis vs. Canada West
Womens
8:00 AM Ring of Fire vs. Japan
9:00 AM Wahine – Mana vs. Olympic Club
10:00 AM Wahine – Lokahi vs. Ring of Fire
11:00 AM Wahine – Mana vs. Japan
12:00 PM Utah Olympians vs. Olympic Club
1:00 PM Ring of Fire vs. Renegades
2:00 PM Olympic Club vs. Japan
3:00 PM Wahine – Lokahi vs. Renegades
4:00 PM Wahine Mana vs. Utah Olympians
5:00 PM Renegades vs. Japan

Sunday

Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Womens 1
8:00 AM A1 vs A4
9:00 AM Total Lacrosse vs. Kansai Hawaii vs. Canada West (Legends) B2 vs. B3
10:00 AM Tokai vs. Da Kine Antikis Masters vs. Total/LeCoqs Hawaii GM vs. Rose City A2 vs. A3
11:00 AM Hawaii Koa vs. Olympic Antikis Elite vs. Wimmer Semi- Final 1: B1 vs. winner of 9am
12:00 PM Antikis vs. Jaybirds Legends Vasallo vs. Barbary Coast Semi- Final 2: winner of 8am vs. winner of 10am
1:00 PM Wimmer GM vs. Antikis GM Consolation: loser of 9am vs. loser of 10am
2:00 PM Hawaii vs. Wimmer Master’s 3rd Place: loser of Semi (1) vs. loser of Semi (2)
3:00 PM Elite Final TBD Championship: winner of Semi (1) vs. winner of Semi (2)
Field 1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM Tokai vs. Da Kine
11:00 AM Hawaii Koa vs. Olympic
12:00 PM Antikis vs. Jaybirds Legends
1:00 PM Wimmer GM vs. Antikis GM
2:00 PM Hawaii vs. Wimmer Master’s
3:00 PM Elite Final TBD
Field 2
8:00 AM
9:00 AM Total Lacrosse vs. Kansai
10:00 AM Antikis Masters vs. Total/LeCoqs
11:00 AM Antikis Elite vs. Wimmer
12:00 PM Vasallo vs. Barbary Coast
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Field 3
8:00 AM
9:00 AM Hawaii vs. Canada West (Legends)
10:00 AM Hawaii GM vs. Rose City
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Womens
8:00 AM A1 vs. A4
9:00 AM B2 vs. B3
10:00 AM A2 vs. A3
11:00 AM Semi- Final 1: B1 vs. winner of 9am
12:00 PM Semi- Final 2: winner of 8am vs. winner of 10am
1:00 PM Consolation: loser of 9am vs. loser of 10am
2:00 PM 3rd Place: loser of Semi (1) vs. loser of Semi (2)
3:00 PM Championship: winner of Semi (1) vs. winner of Semi (2)