2016 Game Schedule

  • All
  • Elite
  • Masters
  • Wahine (Womens)
  • Grand Masters

Friday

Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
2:00 PM Wimmer vs. Tokai Olympic vs. Hokkaido Total Lax vs. Antikis Masters
3:00 PM Da Kine vs. Wimmer Masters Hawaii Masters vs. Chushikoku
4:00 PM Canada Rippers vs. Hawaii GM Jaybirds vs. Antikis Barbary vs. Koa
Field 2
2:00 PM Wimmer vs. Tokai
3:00 AM Da Kine vs. Wimmer Masters
4:00 PM Canada Rippers vs. Hawaii GM
Field 3
2:00 PM Olympic vs. Hokkaido
3:00 PM Hawaii Masters vs. Chushikoku
4:00 PM Jaybirds vs. Antikis
Field 4
2:00 PM Total Lax vs. Antikis Masters
3:00 PM
4:00 PM Barbary vs. Koa

Saturday

Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
9:00 AM 9:30 AMHawaii Mana vs. Hokkaido Olympic Club vs. Da Kine Chushukoku vs. Total Lax Vasallo vs. Wimmer
10:00 AM 10:30 AMHawaii Lokahi vs. Tokai Tokai vs. Barbary Koa vs. Hokkaido Wimmer Masters vs. Hokkaido
11:00 AM 11:30 AMHawaii Mana vs. RIZE Hawaii vs. Antikis Da Kine vs. Total Lacrosse
12:00 PM 12:30 PMHawaii Lokahi vs. Chushikoku Olympic vs. Tokai Antikis vs. Hawaii GM Canada Rippers vs. Jaybirds
1:00 PM 1:30 PMHokkaido vs. RIZE Total Lax vs. Hokkaido Koa vs. Vasallo Wimmer vs. Barbary
2:00 PM 2:30 PMTokai vs. Chushikoku Hawaii GM vs. Jaybirds HI/Antikis winner vs. Total Lax Wimmer vs. HI/Antikis Loser
3:00 PM Vasallo vs. Barbary Canada Rippers vs. Antikis Wimmer vs. Chushikoku
Field 1
9:30 AM Hawaii Mana vs. Hokkaido
10:30 AM Hawaii Lokahi vs. Tokai
11:30 AM Hawaii Mana vs. RIZE
12:30 PM Hawaii Lokahi vs. Chushikoku
1:30 PM Hokkaido vs. RIZE
2:30 PM Tokai vs. Chushikoku
Field 2
9:00 AM Olympic Club vs. Da Kine
10:00 AM Tokai vs. Barbary
11:00 AM
12:00 PM Olympic vs. Tokai
1:00 PM Total Lax vs. Hokkaido
2:00 PM Hawaii GM vs. Jaybirds
3:00 PM Vasallo vs. Barbary
Field 3
9:00 AM Chushikoku vs. Total Lax
10:00 AM Koa vs. Hokkaido
11:00 AM Hawaii vs. Antikis
12:00 PM Antikis vs. Hawaii GM
1:00 PM Koa vs. Vasallo
2:00 PM HI/Antikis winner vs. Total Lax
3:00 PM Canada Rippers vs. Antikis
Field 4
9:00 AM Vasallo vs. Wimmer
10:00 AM Wimmer Masters vs. Hokkaido
11:00 AM Da Kine vs. Total Lacrosse
12:00 PM Canada Rippers vs. Jaybirds
1:00 PM Wimmer vs. Barbary
2:00 PM Wimmers vs. HI/Antikis loser
3:00 PM Wimmer vs. Chushikoku

Sunday

Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4
9:00 AM 9:30 AMTokai vs. Rize Barbary vs. Vassollo Koa vs. Total Lacrosse Tokai vs. Da Kine
10:00 AM 10:30 AMHawaii Lokahi vs. Hokkaido Antikis Masters vs. Chushikoku Da Kine vs. Hokkaido Grandmasters 3rd Place
11:00 AM 11:30 AMHawaii Mana vs. Chushikoku Elite Semi-Final 1 Elite Semi Final 2
12:00 PM 12:30 PMLoser of 7 vs. Loser of 9 Grandmasters Final
1:00 PM Masters Final
2:00 PM Winner of 7 vs. Winner of 9 Chushikoku vs. Total
3:00 PM Men’s Elite Final
Field 1
9:30 AM Tokai vs. Rize
10:30 AM Hawaii Lokahi vs. Hokkaido
11:30 AM Hawaii Mana vs. Chushikoku
12:30 PM Loser of 7 vs. Loser of 9
2:00 PM Winner of 7 vs. Winner of 9
Field 2
9:00 AM Barbary vs. Vassallo
10:00 AM Antikis Masters vs. Chushikoku
11:00 AM Elite Semi Final 1
12:00 PM Grand Masters Final
1:00 PM Masters Final
2:00 PM Chushikoku vs. Total
3:00 PM Men’s Elite Final
Field 3
9:00 AM Koa vs. Total Lacrosse
10:00 AM Da Kine vs. Hokkaido
11:00 AM Elite Semi Final 2
Field 4
9:00 AM Tokai vs. Da Kine
10:00 AM Grandmasters 3rd Place